41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

GENERAL RESULTS From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3 Discards : 1

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Club Type 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points
1 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO Y.C.C.S. FARR 30 1 6 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 12
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO Y.C.CHIAVARI X-41 3 1 1 2 1 4 3 2 3 16
3 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. Y.C.ITALIANO DUFOUR 414 TROPHY 4 2 3 3 10
OCS
1 4 4 5 26
4 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL LNI GENOVA SESTRI PONENTE SUN FAST 37 8 3 10
OCS
6 3 6 5 6 6 43
5 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO CIRCOLO VELE BELLANO DUFOUR 34 7 4 5 4 10
OCS
10
DNC
10
DNC
3 1 44
6 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO Y.C.CHIAVARI GRAND SOLEIL 40 C 5 5 4 5 10
OCS
5 6 5 10
DNS
45
7 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA C.V.S.MARGHERITA LIGURE X-362 SPORT HK 2 10
DNF
10
DNC
10
DNC
10
DNC
3 2 10
RET
4 51
8 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO A.S.P.E.R. J.O.D. 35 6 7 6 7 4 7 7 7 7 51
9 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO Y.C.CHIAVARI FIRST 45 10
DNF
8 7 10
DNF
5 10
DNC
8 8 8 64
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 12/02/2017       14:37:45  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 09 From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3

Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 12/02/2017Start Time : 11:17:00Distance : 7.02 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 12/02/2017Start Time : 11:17:00Distance : 7.02 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 12/02/2017Start Time : 11:17:00Distance : 7.02 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 12:41:04 01:24:04 00:00:00   1
2 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO 12:33:11 01:16:11 00:00:26   2
3 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 12:29:54 01:12:54 00:00:36   3
4 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA 12:36:26 01:19:26 00:00:40   4
5 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. 12:34:17 01:17:17 00:01:07   5
6 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL 12:50:11 01:33:11 00:05:45   6
7 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO 12:48:01 01:31:01 00:07:30   7
8 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO 12:49:05 01:32:05 00:17:10   8
9 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO       DNS 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 12/02/2017       13:43:15  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 08 From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3

Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 12/02/2017Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.02 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 12/02/2017Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.02 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 12/02/2017Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.02 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO 10:19:19 01:14:19 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 10:16:12 01:11:12 00:00:21   2
3 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 10:27:56 01:22:56 00:00:44   3
4 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. 10:20:30 01:15:30 00:01:02   4
5 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 10:21:56 01:16:56 00:02:35   5
6 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL 10:33:40 01:28:40 00:03:48   6
7 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO 10:33:12 01:28:12 00:06:37   7
8 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO 10:33:48 01:28:48 00:15:27   8
9 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA 10:20:49     RET 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 12/02/2017       14:34:58  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 07 From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3

Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 29/01/2017Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.14 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 29/01/2017Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.14 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 29/01/2017Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.14 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO 10:20:28 01:15:28 00:00:00   1
2 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA 10:23:34 01:18:34 00:00:23   2
3 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 10:18:53 01:13:53 00:01:56   3
4 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. 10:25:09 01:20:09 00:04:03   4
5 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL 10:36:01 01:31:01 00:04:31   5
6 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 10:25:31 01:20:31 00:04:43   6
7 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO 10:37:21 01:32:21 00:08:58   7
8 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO 10:41:07 01:36:07 00:21:20   8
9 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO       DNC 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 08/02/2017       14:55:28  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 06 From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3

Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 28/01/2017Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 6.48 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 28/01/2017Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 6.48 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 28/01/2017Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 6.48 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. 13:18:40 01:13:40 00:00:00   1
2 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO 13:20:17 01:15:17 00:02:27   2
3 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA 13:25:12 01:20:12 00:03:35   3
4 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 13:19:06 01:14:06 00:04:19   4
5 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 13:26:49 01:21:49 00:08:08   5
6 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL 13:38:10 01:33:10 00:08:19   6
7 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO 13:41:12 01:36:12 00:14:00   7
8 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO       DNC 10
8 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO       DNC 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 08/02/2017       14:55:39  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 05 From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3

Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 13:05:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 13:05:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 13:05:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 14:30:50 01:25:50 00:00:00   1
2 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO 14:34:48 01:29:48 00:00:27   2
3 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL 14:58:38 01:53:38 00:09:35   3
4 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO 15:03:05 01:58:05 00:16:41   4
5 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO 15:03:25 01:58:25 00:28:35   5
6 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA       DNC 10
6 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 14:41:06     OCS 10
6 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 14:58:46     OCS 10
6 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. 14:39:50     OCS 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 04/02/2017       11:25:01  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 04 From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3

Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO 10:32:35 01:27:35 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 10:30:04 01:25:04 00:01:12   2
3 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. 10:35:05 01:30:05 00:01:31   3
4 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 10:46:52 01:41:52 00:02:36   4
5 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 10:38:20 01:33:20 00:05:04   5
6 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL 10:53:51 01:48:51 00:07:27   6
7 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO 10:54:07 01:49:07 00:11:33   7
8 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA       DNC 10
8 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO       DNF 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 04/02/2017       11:24:47  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 03 From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3

Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 26/11/2016Start Time : 12:55:00Distance : 4.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 26/11/2016Start Time : 12:55:00Distance : 4.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 26/11/2016Start Time : 12:55:00Distance : 4.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 14:28:14 01:33:14 00:00:00   1
2 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO 14:32:19 01:37:19 00:02:11   2
3 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. 14:43:06 01:48:06 00:12:09   3
4 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 14:46:58 01:51:58 00:16:05   4
5 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 15:12:48 02:17:48 00:34:03   5
6 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO 15:20:38 02:25:38 00:42:53   6
7 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO 15:20:17 02:25:17 00:49:57   7
8 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA       DNC 10
8 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL 14:50:55     OCS 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 04/02/2017       11:24:35  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 02 From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3

Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 11:45:00Distance : 7.44 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 11:45:00Distance : 7.44 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 11:45:00Distance : 7.44 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 13:04:56 01:19:56 00:00:00   1
2 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. 13:10:31 01:25:31 00:01:07   2
3 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL 13:25:01 01:40:01 00:03:50   3
4 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 13:24:06 01:39:06 00:04:08   4
5 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 13:14:21 01:29:21 00:05:09   5
6 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO 13:13:58 01:28:58 00:05:34   6
7 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO 13:30:07 01:45:07 00:11:58   7
8 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO 13:30:06 01:45:06 00:22:00   8
9 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA       DNF 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 04/02/2017       11:24:24  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 01 From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3

Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 8.5 Coefficient : 1 GPH
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 8.5 Coefficient : 1 GPH
Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 8.5 Coefficient : 1 GPH

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO 10:42:45 01:37:45 00:00:00   1
2 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA 10:46:49 01:41:49 00:00:38   2
3 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 10:43:01 01:38:01 00:03:57   3
4 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. 10:48:09 01:43:09 00:05:19   4
5 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 10:51:53 01:46:53 00:09:29   5
6 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO 11:00:23 01:55:23 00:11:26   6
7 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 11:04:44 01:59:44 00:12:59   7
8 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL 11:07:21 02:02:21 00:15:06   8
9 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO       DNF 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 04/02/2017       11:24:10  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

GENERAL RESULTS From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5 Discards : 1

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Club Type 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO LNI GENOVA FIRST 31.7 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 8
2 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO Y.C CHIAVARI X-332 3 2 2 1 3 10
DNC
2 2 2 17
3 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO L.N.I.CHIAVARI X-332 4 4 4 5 2 2 3 4 10
OCS
28
4 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA Y.C.SESTRI LEVANTE PORTOBELLO 28 QB 6 3 3 2 5 10
DNC
4 3 10
OCS
36
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO LNI GENOVA X-332 5 5 5 4 4 3 5 6 5 36
6 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO FORZA E CORAGGIO LE GRAZI ELAN 31 2 6 7 8 10
OCS
5 7 7 4 46
7 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA C.V.S.MARGHERITA LIGURE CARTER 37 9 7 8 6 7 4 6 5 3 46
8 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO C.A.P.GENOVA POLARIS 33 7 8 9 7 6 6 10
OCS
8 10
DNC
61
9 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO C.V.GARGNANO BLU SAIL 24 8 10
DNC
6 9 8 7 8 10
DNF
10
DNS
66
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 13/02/2017       10:18:17  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 09 From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 12/02/2017Start Time : 11:22:00Distance : 7.02 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 12/02/2017Start Time : 11:22:00Distance : 7.02 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 12:44:38 01:22:38 00:00:00   1
2 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 12:44:35 01:22:35 00:01:29   2
3 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA 12:54:27 01:32:27 00:06:55   3
4 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO 12:57:34 01:35:34 00:08:16   4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 12:52:47 01:30:47 00:08:44   5
6 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO       DNC 10
6 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 12:41:02     OCS 10
6 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA 12:41:49     OCS 10
6 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNS 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 12/02/2017       13:43:28  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 08 From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 12/02/2017Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.02 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 12/02/2017Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.02 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 10:32:13 01:22:13 00:00:00   1
2 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 10:30:58 01:20:58 00:00:33   2
3 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA 10:29:10 01:19:10 00:00:53   3
4 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 10:31:33 01:21:33 00:01:09   4
5 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA 10:37:48 01:27:48 00:03:41   5
6 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 10:37:25 01:27:25 00:05:55   6
7 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO 10:42:57 01:32:57 00:06:18   7
8 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO 10:46:29 01:36:29 00:10:20   8
9 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 13/02/2017       10:17:55  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 07 From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 29/01/2017Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.14 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 29/01/2017Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.14 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 10:36:27 01:26:27 00:00:00   1
2 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 10:34:38 01:24:38 00:00:18   2
3 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 10:35:52 01:25:52 00:01:26   3
4 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA 10:35:04 01:25:04 00:03:30   4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 10:40:26 01:30:26 00:05:24   5
6 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA 10:46:06 01:36:06 00:07:14   6
7 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO 10:54:20 01:44:20 00:13:48   7
8 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO 11:16:07 02:06:07 00:40:51   8
9 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO 10:47:56     OCS 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 08/02/2017       14:55:12  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 06 From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 28/01/2017Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 6.48 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 28/01/2017Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 6.48 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 13:38:22 01:28:22 00:00:00   1
2 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 13:38:14 01:28:14 00:02:46   2
3 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 13:40:14 01:30:14 00:04:56   3
4 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA 13:52:17 01:42:17 00:14:02   4
5 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO 13:54:04 01:44:04 00:14:04   5
6 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO 13:54:19 01:44:19 00:14:58   6
7 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO 14:12:06 02:02:06 00:36:40   7
8 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO       DNC 10
8 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 08/02/2017       14:54:54  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 05 From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 13:10:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 13:10:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 14:56:00 01:46:00 00:00:00   1
2 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 14:55:23 01:45:23 00:03:00   2
3 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 14:56:06 01:46:06 00:03:34   3
4 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 14:58:21 01:48:21 00:06:13   4
5 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA 14:56:47 01:46:47 00:08:04   5
6 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO 15:11:36 02:01:36 00:14:21   6
7 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA 15:13:05 02:03:05 00:17:17   7
8 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO 15:12:50 02:02:50 00:20:22   8
9 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO 15:14:18     OCS 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 04/02/2017       11:26:32  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 04 From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 10:49:39 01:39:39 00:00:00   1
2 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA 10:46:30 01:36:30 00:00:59   2
3 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 10:56:11 01:46:11 00:03:13   3
4 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 10:54:25 01:44:25 00:05:09   4
5 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 10:54:40 01:44:40 00:05:15   5
6 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA 11:18:23 02:08:23 00:25:31   6
7 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO 11:20:18 02:10:18 00:25:47   7
8 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO 11:24:32 02:14:32 00:29:18   8
9 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO 11:32:15 02:22:15 00:42:39   9
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 04/02/2017       11:26:17  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 03 From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 26/11/2016Start Time : 13:00:00Distance : 4.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 26/11/2016Start Time : 13:00:00Distance : 4.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 14:54:01 01:54:01 00:00:00   1
2 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 14:52:05 01:52:05 00:00:58   2
3 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA 14:51:11 01:51:11 00:01:45   3
4 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 15:03:09 02:03:09 00:12:01   4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 15:12:44 02:12:44 00:21:45   5
6 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO 15:17:57 02:17:57 00:26:32   6
7 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO 15:23:06 02:23:06 00:28:42   7
8 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA 15:27:19 02:27:19 00:34:14   8
9 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO 15:30:54 02:30:54 00:36:49   9
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 04/02/2017       11:26:07  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 02 From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 11:50:00Distance : 7.44 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 11:50:00Distance : 7.44 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 13:27:28 01:37:28 00:00:00   1
2 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 13:27:02 01:37:02 00:02:20   2
3 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA 13:24:15 01:34:15 00:03:37   3
4 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 13:28:33 01:38:33 00:04:05   4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 13:30:04 01:40:04 00:05:44   5
6 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO 13:37:45 01:47:45 00:07:48   6
7 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA 13:47:00 01:57:00 00:19:11   7
8 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO 13:56:47 02:06:47 00:27:29   8
9 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNC 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 04/02/2017       11:25:57  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL TIGULLIO
2016 - 2017

CLASSI ORC

12/11/2016 - 12/02/2017

RACE RESULTS : 01 From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 8.5 Coefficient : 1 GPH
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 8.5 Coefficient : 1 GPH

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 11:00:15 01:50:15 00:00:00   1
2 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO 11:02:37 01:52:37 00:00:36   2
3 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 10:58:19 01:48:19 00:00:43   3
4 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 10:59:22 01:49:22 00:02:00   4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 10:59:25 01:49:25 00:02:08   5
6 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA 11:01:07 01:51:07 00:06:25   6
7 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO 11:08:18 01:58:18 00:06:58   7
8 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO 11:12:30 02:02:30 00:13:40   8
9 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA 11:13:36 02:03:36 00:13:58   9
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 FBQY-BA24 Date : 04/02/2017       11:25:48