41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
CLASSI ORC


12/11/2016 - 27/11/2016

GENERAL RESULTS From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3 Discards : 1

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Club Type 1 2 3 4 5 Points
1 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO Y.C.CHIAVARI X-41 3 1 1 2 1 5
2 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO Y.C.C.S. FARR 30 1 6 2 1 2 6
3 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. Y.C.ITALIANO DUFOUR 414 TROPHY 4 2 3 3 10
OCS
12
4 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO Y.C.CHIAVARI GRAND SOLEIL 40 C 5 5 4 5 10
OCS
19
5 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL LNI GENOVA SESTRI PONENTE SUN FAST 37 8 3 10
OCS
6 3 20
6 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO CIRCOLO VELE BELLANO DUFOUR 34 7 4 5 4 10
OCS
20
7 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO A.S.P.E.R. J.O.D. 35 6 7 6 7 4 23
8 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO Y.C.CHIAVARI FIRST 45 10
DNF
8 7 10
DNF
5 30
9 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA C.V.S.MARGHERITA LIGURE X-362 SPORT HK 2 10
DNF
10
DNC
10
DNC
10
DNC
32
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FBQY-BA24 Date : 27/11/2016       17:21:56  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
CLASSI ORC


12/11/2016 - 27/11/2016

RACE RESULTS : 05 From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3

Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 13:05:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 13:05:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 13:05:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 14:30:50 01:25:50 00:00:00   1
2 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO 14:34:48 01:29:48 00:00:27   2
3 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL 14:58:38 01:53:38 00:09:35   3
4 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO 15:03:05 01:58:05 00:16:41   4
5 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO 15:03:25 01:58:25 00:28:35   5
6 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA       DNC 10
6 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 14:41:06     OCS 10
6 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 14:58:46     OCS 10
6 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. 14:39:50     OCS 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FBQY-BA24 Date : 27/11/2016       16:58:18  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
CLASSI ORC


12/11/2016 - 27/11/2016

RACE RESULTS : 04 From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3

Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO 10:32:35 01:27:35 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 10:30:04 01:25:04 00:01:12   2
3 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. 10:35:05 01:30:05 00:01:31   3
4 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 10:46:52 01:41:52 00:02:36   4
5 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 10:38:20 01:33:20 00:05:04   5
6 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL 10:53:51 01:48:51 00:07:27   6
7 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO 10:54:07 01:49:07 00:11:33   7
8 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA       DNC 10
8 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO       DNF 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FBQY-BA24 Date : 27/11/2016       16:41:40  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
CLASSI ORC


12/11/2016 - 27/11/2016

RACE RESULTS : 03 From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3

Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 26/11/2016Start Time : 12:55:00Distance : 4.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 26/11/2016Start Time : 12:55:00Distance : 4.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 26/11/2016Start Time : 12:55:00Distance : 4.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 14:28:14 01:33:14 00:00:00   1
2 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO 14:32:19 01:37:19 00:02:11   2
3 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. 14:43:06 01:48:06 00:12:09   3
4 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 14:46:58 01:51:58 00:16:05   4
5 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 15:12:48 02:17:48 00:34:03   5
6 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO 15:20:38 02:25:38 00:42:53   6
7 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO 15:20:17 02:25:17 00:49:57   7
8 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA       DNC 10
8 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL 14:50:55     OCS 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FBQY-BA24 Date : 26/11/2016       17:04:47  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
CLASSI ORC


12/11/2016 - 27/11/2016

RACE RESULTS : 02 From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3

Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 11:45:00Distance : 7.44 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 11:45:00Distance : 7.44 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 11:45:00Distance : 7.44 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 13:04:56 01:19:56 00:00:00   1
2 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. 13:10:31 01:25:31 00:01:07   2
3 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL 13:25:01 01:40:01 00:03:50   3
4 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 13:24:06 01:39:06 00:04:08   4
5 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 13:14:21 01:29:21 00:05:09   5
6 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO 13:13:58 01:28:58 00:05:34   6
7 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO 13:30:07 01:45:07 00:11:58   7
8 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO 13:30:06 01:45:06 00:22:00   8
9 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA       DNF 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FBQY-BA24 Date : 25/11/2016       15:38:40  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
CLASSI ORC


12/11/2016 - 27/11/2016

RACE RESULTS : 01 From Class : CLASSE 1 To Class : CLASSE 3

Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 8.5 Coefficient : 1 GPH
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 8.5 Coefficient : 1 GPH
Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 8.5 Coefficient : 1 GPH

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA3040 STORM LORO PIANA FRANCO e GIACOMO 10:42:45 01:37:45 00:00:00   1
2 ITA13622 SEA WHIPPET D'ALBERTAS CERIANA CARLA 10:46:49 01:41:49 00:00:38   2
3 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 10:43:01 01:38:01 00:03:57   3
4 ITA414 AMELIE CLAVARINO LUCA - PROFUMO L. 10:48:09 01:43:09 00:05:19   4
5 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 10:51:53 01:46:53 00:09:29   5
6 ITA12711 HAKUNA MATATA ARRU ALESSIO 11:00:23 01:55:23 00:11:26   6
7 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 11:04:44 01:59:44 00:12:59   7
8 ITA15394 MUSA COSTA FABIO c/o ZENA SAIL 11:07:21 02:02:21 00:15:06   8
9 ITA16245 ALEGHER..DO DE MARCHI ENRICO       DNF 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FBQY-BA24 Date : 25/11/2016       15:38:57  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
CLASSI ORC


12/11/2016 - 27/11/2016

GENERAL RESULTS From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5 Discards : 1

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Club Type 1 2 3 4 5 Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO LNI GENOVA FIRST 31.7 1 1 1 3 1 4
2 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO Y.C CHIAVARI X-332 3 2 2 1 3 8
3 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA Y.C.SESTRI LEVANTE PORTOBELLO 28 QB 6 3 3 2 5 13
4 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO L.N.I.CHIAVARI X-332 4 4 4 5 2 14
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO LNI GENOVA X-332 5 5 5 4 4 18
6 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO FORZA E CORAGGIO LE GRAZI ELAN 31 2 6 7 8 10
OCS
23
7 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO C.A.P.GENOVA POLARIS 33 7 8 9 7 6 28
8 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA C.V.S.MARGHERITA LIGURE CARTER 37 9 7 8 6 7 28
9 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO C.V.GARGNANO BLU SAIL 24 8 10
DNC
6 9 8 31
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FBQY-BA24 Date : 27/11/2016       17:20:01  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
CLASSI ORC


12/11/2016 - 27/11/2016

RACE RESULTS : 05 From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 13:10:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 13:10:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 14:56:00 01:46:00 00:00:00   1
2 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 14:55:23 01:45:23 00:03:00   2
3 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 14:56:06 01:46:06 00:03:34   3
4 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 14:58:21 01:48:21 00:06:13   4
5 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA 14:56:47 01:46:47 00:08:04   5
6 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO 15:11:36 02:01:36 00:14:21   6
7 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA 15:13:05 02:03:05 00:17:17   7
8 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO 15:12:50 02:02:50 00:20:22   8
9 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO 15:14:18     OCS 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FBQY-BA24 Date : 27/11/2016       17:19:24  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
CLASSI ORC


12/11/2016 - 27/11/2016

RACE RESULTS : 04 From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 27/11/2016Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.74 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 10:49:39 01:39:39 00:00:00   1
2 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA 10:46:30 01:36:30 00:00:59   2
3 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 10:56:11 01:46:11 00:03:13   3
4 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 10:54:25 01:44:25 00:05:09   4
5 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 10:54:40 01:44:40 00:05:15   5
6 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA 11:18:23 02:08:23 00:25:31   6
7 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO 11:20:18 02:10:18 00:25:47   7
8 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO 11:24:32 02:14:32 00:29:18   8
9 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO 11:32:15 02:22:15 00:42:39   9
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FBQY-BA24 Date : 27/11/2016       16:42:04  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
CLASSI ORC


12/11/2016 - 27/11/2016

RACE RESULTS : 03 From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 26/11/2016Start Time : 13:00:00Distance : 4.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 26/11/2016Start Time : 13:00:00Distance : 4.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 14:54:01 01:54:01 00:00:00   1
2 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 14:52:05 01:52:05 00:00:58   2
3 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA 14:51:11 01:51:11 00:01:45   3
4 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 15:03:09 02:03:09 00:12:01   4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 15:12:44 02:12:44 00:21:45   5
6 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO 15:17:57 02:17:57 00:26:32   6
7 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO 15:23:06 02:23:06 00:28:42   7
8 ITA2601 CHICA 3 GIUFFRE' GIUSEPPE 15:18:30 02:18:30 00:30:03   8
9 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA 15:27:19 02:27:19 00:34:14   9
10 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO 15:30:54 02:30:54 00:36:49   10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FBQY-BA24 Date : 26/11/2016       18:08:07  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
CLASSI ORC


12/11/2016 - 27/11/2016

RACE RESULTS : 02 From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 11:50:00Distance : 7.44 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 11:50:00Distance : 7.44 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 13:27:28 01:37:28 00:00:00   1
2 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 13:27:02 01:37:02 00:02:20   2
3 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA 13:24:15 01:34:15 00:03:37   3
4 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 13:28:33 01:38:33 00:04:05   4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 13:30:04 01:40:04 00:05:44   5
6 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO 13:37:45 01:47:45 00:07:48   6
7 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA 13:47:00 01:57:00 00:19:11   7
8 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO 13:56:47 02:06:47 00:27:29   8
9 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNC 10
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FBQY-BA24 Date : 25/11/2016       15:39:25  





41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
41 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE 2016 1^ MANCHE
CLASSI ORC


12/11/2016 - 27/11/2016

RACE RESULTS : 01 From Class : CLASSE 4 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 8.5 Coefficient : 1 GPH
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 13/11/2016Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 8.5 Coefficient : 1 GPH

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 11:00:15 01:50:15 00:00:00   1
2 ITA17212 SANGRIA TADEO CARLO SEBASTIANO 11:02:37 01:52:37 00:00:36   2
3 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 10:58:19 01:48:19 00:00:43   3
4 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 10:59:22 01:49:22 00:02:00   4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 10:59:25 01:49:25 00:02:08   5
6 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA 11:01:07 01:51:07 00:06:25   6
7 ITA11819 ETA BETA II SOMAGLIA SERGIO 11:08:18 01:58:18 00:06:58   7
8 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO 11:12:30 02:02:30 00:13:40   8
9 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA 11:13:36 02:03:36 00:13:58   9
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 FBQY-BA24 Date : 25/11/2016       15:39:39