44 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

SECONDA MANCHE

07/12/2019 - 12/01/2020

PROVISIONAL ENTRY LIST From Class : ORC 0 To Class : ORC 5

Ord Sail nr. Class Yacht Owner Club Type CDL GPH
1 USA4221 ORC 0 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL Y.C.COMO SWAN 42 CS 11.645 537.8
2 FRA42042 ORC 1 SUSPIRIA THE REVENGE VENNERI ANTONINO Y.C.PUNTA SARDEGNA SWAN 42 CLUB 11.773 538.4
3 ITA15141 ORC 1 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE Y.C.DOMASO X-43 SD 10.669 583.1
4 ITA16143 ORC 1 VALIS PESCATORI ANDREA C.V.TALAMONE COMET 41S 10.583 590.6
5 ITA42031 ORC 1 VOLOIRA IV ZUCCHI FRANCESCO Y.C.I. SWAN 42 11.538 543.6
6 GBR5019L ORC 2 LUNA BELGRANO GIOVANNI PO318NU Cowes United King X 4.0 9.868 587.4
7 ITA14093 ORC 2 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO Y.C.CHIAVARI GRAND SOLEIL 40 C 10.305 594.3
8 ITA40000 ORC 2 CATHERINE BONFANTE MASSIMO LNI SESTRI KEVANTE X-40 10.174 592.1
9 ITA17599 ORC 3 A CUMBA MIGLIORINO GIORGIO Y.C.VICENZA J112STD 9.491 599.0
10 FRA27024 ORC 4 VOX SEA SARA VILLA Y.C.PARMA FIGARO 1 8.187 651.8
11 ITA12975 ORC 4 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO LNI SESTRI LEVANTE X-332 8.486 656.2
12 ITA13398 ORC 4 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO L.N.I.CHIAVARI X-332 8.497 656.2
13 ITA13672 ORC 4 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO LNI GENOVA X-332 8.466 659.1
14 ITA14823 ORC 4 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO LNI GENOVA FIRST 31.7 8.152 670.5
15 ITA14977 ORC 4 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA Y.C.SESTRI LEVANTE PORTOBELLO 28 QB 8.030 619.1
16 ITA16191 ORC 4 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO C.V.BELLANO DUFOUR 34 8.685 660.4
17 ITA16473 ORC 4 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO LNI SESTRI LEVANTE ELAN 333 8.557 661.2
18 ITA1972S85 ORC 4 OCESSE LANFRANCONI ORIANO C..V.FORTE MARMI ESSE 850 7.764 618.4
19 ITA6740 ORC 4 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA C.V.S.MARGHERITA LIGURE CARTER 37 8.283 667.1
20 ITA693M24 ORC 4 MELGINA BRESCIA PAOLO Y.C.ITALIANO MELGES 24 OD 7.537 623.5
21 ITA24537 ORC 5 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO Y.C.CHIAVARI BLU SAIL 24 7.276 653.7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 5.0 K5KI-NG6M Date : 05/12/2019       16:57:22