43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
2^ MANCHE

CLASSI ORC

26/01/2019 - 10/02/2019

GENERAL RESULTS From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2 Discards : 1

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Club Type 1 2 3 4 5 Points
1 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO Y.C.ITALIANO J 122 2 1 1 1 1 4
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO Y.C.CHIAVARI X-41 3 3 2 2 2 9
3 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO Y.C.CHIAVARI GRAND SOLEIL 40 C 4 4 3 3 3 13
4 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL Y.C.DOMASO SWAN 42 CS 1 2 7
DNC
7
DNC
7
DNC
17
5 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE Y.C.DOMASO X-43 SD 5 5 4 4 5 18
6 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA Y.C.COMO XP55 SD 6 6 5 5 4 20
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       12:42:13  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
2^ MANCHE

CLASSI ORC

26/01/2019 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 05 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 30/12/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.86 Coefficient : 1 Inshore ISN (ILC)
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 30/12/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.86 Coefficient : 1 Inshore ISN (ILC)
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 30/12/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.86 Coefficient : 1 Inshore ISN (ILC)

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 10:24:53 01:19:53 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 10:25:05 01:20:05 00:01:15   2
3 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 10:37:01 01:32:01 00:10:08   3
4 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 10:28:52 01:23:52 00:11:42   4
5 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 10:43:39 01:38:39 00:18:08   5
6 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL       DNC 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       12:41:52  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
2^ MANCHE

CLASSI ORC

26/01/2019 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 04 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 14:25:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 14:25:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 14:25:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 15:47:22 01:22:22 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 15:48:42 01:23:42 00:01:53   2
3 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 15:54:26 01:29:26 00:03:43   3
4 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 15:58:58 01:33:58 00:09:12   4
5 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 15:49:01 01:24:01 00:09:13   5
6 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL       DNC 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       17:25:14  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
2^ MANCHE

CLASSI ORC

26/01/2019 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 03 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 13:30:42 01:25:42 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 13:32:02 01:27:02 00:01:57   2
3 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 13:36:42 01:31:42 00:02:38   3
4 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 13:42:16 01:37:16 00:09:12   4
5 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 13:33:56 01:28:56 00:11:02   5
6 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL       DNC 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       17:15:27  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
2^ MANCHE

CLASSI ORC

26/01/2019 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 02 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 17/12/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 9.06 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 17/12/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 9.06 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 17/12/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 9.06 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 10:31:15 01:26:15 00:00:00   1
2 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL 10:27:38 01:22:38 00:02:09   2
3 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 10:37:04 01:32:04 00:06:33   3
4 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 10:47:45 01:42:45 00:12:29   4
5 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 10:47:00 01:42:00 00:13:20   5
6 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 10:40:10 01:35:10 00:17:25   6
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       12:50:43  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
2^ MANCHE

CLASSI ORC

26/01/2019 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 01 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 26/12/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 8.34 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 26/12/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 8.34 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 26/12/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 8.34 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL 13:46:00 01:41:00 00:00:00   1
2 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 14:00:40 01:55:40 00:04:58   2
3 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 14:00:46 01:55:46 00:06:39   3
4 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 14:11:53 02:06:53 00:12:42   4
5 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 14:15:14 02:10:14 00:17:52   5
6 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 14:08:42 02:03:42 00:23:22   6
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       16:25:59  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
2^ MANCHE

CLASSI ORC

26/01/2019 - 10/02/2019

GENERAL RESULTS From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5 Discards : 1

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Club Type 1 2 3 4 5 Points
1 ITA693M24 MELGINA PAOLO BRESCIA Y.C.I. MELGES 24 OD 19
OCS
1 3 1 1 6
2 ITA3040 SEASE LORO PIANA GIACOMO Y.C.C.S. FARR 30 1 2 2 4 2 7
3 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO LNI GENOVA FIRST 31.7 2 4 1 6 5 12
4 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO L.N.I.CHIAVARI X-332 4 3 5 2 3 12
5 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO C.V.BELLANO DUFOUR 34 3 5 4 3 7 15
6 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO C.N.MARINA GENOVA AEROPOR X-35 OD 5 6 7 5 4 20
7 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO LNI GENOVA X-332 8 19
DNF
6 7 6 27
8 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO LNI SESTRI LEVANTE X-332 6 7 8 8 19
DNC
29
9 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO LNI SESTRI LEVANTE ELAN 333 7 19
OCS
9 9 8 33
10 ITA16603 TAKE FIVE RUSCONI STEFANO Y.C.ITALIANO FIRST 30 10 8 10 10 19
DNC
38
11 ITA15314 INDIANA II SCARFI' GIUSEPPE LNI GENOVA SESTRI PONENTE SUN FAST 40 11 19
DNF
13 14 11 49
12 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO LNI SESTRI LEVANTE ELAN 333 9 19
DNC
19
DNC
13 9 50
13 ITA17328 BARBARIANS GOVI FRANCO A.S.P.E.R. MARINA AEROPOR FIRST 35 19
DNF
19
DNC
12 12 10 53
14 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO LNI CHIAVARI ESTE 24 19
DNF
19
DNF
11 11 19
DNC
60
15 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D LNI SESTRI LEVANTE FARR 31 12 19
DNC
14 15 19
DNC
60
16 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA Y.C.SESTRI LEVANTE PORTOBELLO 28 QB 19
DNC
19
DNC
19
DNC
19
DNC
19
DNC
76
17 ITA2198 RABBIT GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA YACHT CLUB ITALIANO PROTO 19
DNF
19
DNC
19
DNC
19
DNC
19
DNC
76
18 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO Y.C.CHIAVARI BLU SAIL 24 19
DNF
19
DNC
19
DNC
19
DNC
19
DNC
76
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       12:42:54  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
2^ MANCHE

CLASSI ORC

26/01/2019 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 05 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 30/12/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.86 Coefficient : 1 Inshore ISN (ILC)
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 30/12/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.86 Coefficient : 1 Inshore ISN (ILC)
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 30/12/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.86 Coefficient : 1 Inshore ISN (ILC)

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA693M24 MELGINA PAOLO BRESCIA 10:41:08 01:31:08 00:00:00   1
2 ITA3040 SEASE LORO PIANA GIACOMO 10:37:14 01:27:14 00:00:16   2
3 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 10:44:25 01:34:25 00:00:34   3
4 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 10:38:30 01:28:30 00:01:44   4
5 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 10:48:00 01:38:00 00:01:59   5
6 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 10:48:57 01:38:57 00:04:44   6
7 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 10:49:28 01:39:28 00:05:22   7
8 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 10:49:38 01:39:38 00:05:42   8
9 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO 10:59:50 01:49:50 00:16:29   9
10 ITA17328 BARBARIANS GOVI FRANCO 10:58:50 01:48:50 00:18:16   10
11 ITA15314 INDIANA II SCARFI' GIUSEPPE 11:16:49 02:06:49 00:36:02   11
12 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO       DNC 19
12 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO       DNC 19
12 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 19
12 ITA16603 TAKE FIVE RUSCONI STEFANO       DNC 19
12 ITA2198 RABBIT GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 19
12 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNC 19
12 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D       DNC 19
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       12:41:03  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
2^ MANCHE

CLASSI ORC

26/01/2019 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 04 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 14:30:00Distance : 5.28 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 14:30:00Distance : 5.28 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 14:30:00Distance : 5.28 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA693M24 MELGINA PAOLO BRESCIA 15:30:12 01:00:12 00:00:00   1
2 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 15:33:23 01:03:23 00:01:11   2
3 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 15:34:27 01:04:27 00:01:16   3
4 ITA3040 SEASE LORO PIANA GIACOMO 15:28:48 00:58:48 00:01:31   4
5 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 15:29:15 00:59:15 00:02:02   5
6 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 15:36:47 01:06:47 00:02:13   6
7 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 15:35:43 01:05:43 00:02:17   7
8 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 15:35:18 01:05:18 00:02:26   8
9 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 15:36:19 01:06:19 00:02:31   9
10 ITA16603 TAKE FIVE RUSCONI STEFANO 15:36:31 01:06:31 00:04:18   10
11 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 15:42:03 01:12:03 00:05:51   11
12 ITA17328 BARBARIANS GOVI FRANCO 15:40:20 01:10:20 00:06:13   12
13 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO 15:43:52 01:13:52 00:06:47   13
14 ITA15314 INDIANA II SCARFI' GIUSEPPE 15:43:36 01:13:36 00:07:50   14
15 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 15:37:55 01:07:55 00:12:11   15
16 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 19
16 ITA2198 RABBIT GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 19
16 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNC 19
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       17:26:13  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
2^ MANCHE

CLASSI ORC

26/01/2019 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 03 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 13:48:25 01:38:25 00:00:00   1
2 ITA3040 SEASE LORO PIANA GIACOMO 13:39:15 01:29:15 00:00:42   2
3 ITA693M24 MELGINA PAOLO BRESCIA 13:44:32 01:34:32 00:01:08   3
4 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 13:50:35 01:40:35 00:01:28   4
5 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 13:50:27 01:40:27 00:02:25   5
6 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 13:51:32 01:41:32 00:02:38   6
7 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 13:42:30 01:32:30 00:03:02   7
8 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 13:53:18 01:43:18 00:04:19   8
9 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 13:55:54 01:45:54 00:04:48   9
10 ITA16603 TAKE FIVE RUSCONI STEFANO 13:53:05 01:43:05 00:06:01   10
11 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 13:58:51 01:48:51 00:06:53   11
12 ITA17328 BARBARIANS GOVI FRANCO 13:59:36 01:49:36 00:09:32   12
13 ITA15314 INDIANA II SCARFI' GIUSEPPE 14:04:50 01:54:50 00:12:21   13
14 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 13:54:17 01:44:17 00:18:19   14
15 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 19
15 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO       DNC 19
15 ITA2198 RABBIT GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 19
15 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNC 19
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       17:15:49  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
2^ MANCHE

CLASSI ORC

26/01/2019 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 02 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 17/12/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 9.06 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 17/12/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 9.06 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 17/12/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 9.06 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA693M24 MELGINA PAOLO BRESCIA 10:38:02 01:28:02 00:00:00   1
2 ITA3040 SEASE LORO PIANA GIACOMO 10:40:27 01:30:27 00:05:11   2
3 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 10:51:40 01:41:40 00:08:26   3
4 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 10:56:01 01:46:01 00:09:36   4
5 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 10:54:50 01:44:50 00:09:37   5
6 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 10:45:30 01:35:30 00:09:51   6
7 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 10:55:15 01:45:15 00:10:45   7
8 ITA16603 TAKE FIVE RUSCONI STEFANO 10:54:02 01:44:02 00:11:50   8
9 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO       DNF 19
9 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO       DNF 19
9 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 19
9 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO       DNC 19
9 ITA15314 INDIANA II SCARFI' GIUSEPPE       DNF 19
9 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 10:59:42     OCS 19
9 ITA17328 BARBARIANS GOVI FRANCO       DNC 19
9 ITA2198 RABBIT GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 19
9 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNC 19
9 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D       DNC 19
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       12:51:12  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
2^ MANCHE

CLASSI ORC

26/01/2019 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 01 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 26/12/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 8.34 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 26/12/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 8.34 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 26/12/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 8.34 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA3040 SEASE LORO PIANA GIACOMO 14:09:04 01:59:04 00:00:00   1
2 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 14:29:06 02:19:06 00:02:29   2
3 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 14:31:50 02:21:50 00:04:59   3
4 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 14:30:24 02:20:24 00:06:49   4
5 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 14:17:54 02:07:54 00:07:24   5
6 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 14:31:07 02:21:07 00:08:39   6
7 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 14:33:56 02:23:56 00:08:47   7
8 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 14:37:08 02:27:08 00:11:19   8
9 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO 14:41:24 02:31:24 00:15:36   9
10 ITA16603 TAKE FIVE RUSCONI STEFANO 14:38:43 02:28:43 00:19:09   10
11 ITA15314 INDIANA II SCARFI' GIUSEPPE 14:45:51 02:35:51 00:22:27   11
12 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 14:28:47 02:18:47 00:28:42   12
13 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO       DNF 19
13 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 19
13 ITA17328 BARBARIANS GOVI FRANCO       DNF 19
13 ITA2198 RABBIT GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNF 19
13 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF 19
13 ITA693M24 MELGINA PAOLO BRESCIA 14:12:21     OCS 19
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       12:33:01