43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

1^ MANCHE

10/11/2018 - 25/11/2018

GENERAL RESULTS From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2 Discards : 2

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Club Type 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points
1 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO Y.C.CHIAVARI X-41 2 2 1 2 3 2 7
2 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO Y.C.ITALIANO J 122 1 9
OCS
2 4 4 1 8
3 ITA414 AMELIE PROFUMO L./CLAVARINO L./BESIO G. Y.C.ITALIANO DUFOUR 414 TROPHY 4 1 3 3 4 4 11
4 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL Y.C.DOMASO SWAN 42 CS 9
DNC
9
DNC
9
DNC
1 1 3 14
5 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO Y.C.CHIAVARI GRAND SOLEIL 40 C 3 3 4 5 5 9
DNF
15
6 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA Y.C.COMO XP55 SD 6 4 6 6 6 5 21
7 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE Y.C.DOMASO X-43 SD 5 5 5 7 7 9
DNF
22
8 ITA2009 IBUBI 2 TONEGUTTI MARCO C.N.LAVAGNA GRAND SOLEIL 54 7 9
DNC
9
DNC
9
DNC
9
DNC
9
DNC
34
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 25/11/2018       15:31:49  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

1^ MANCHE

10/11/2018 - 25/11/2018

RACE RESULTS : 06 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 11:22:00Distance : 7.47 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 11:22:00Distance : 7.47 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 11:22:00Distance : 7.47 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs % Alt.Pen. Points
1 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 13:14:12 01:52:12 00:00:00     1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 13:17:09 01:55:09 00:04:25     2
3 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL 13:12:55 01:50:55 00:08:27     3
4 ITA414 AMELIE PROFUMO L./CLAVARINO L./BESIO G. 13:39:22 02:17:22 00:21:58     4
5 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 13:57:03 02:35:03 00:52:26     5
6 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO       DNF   9
6 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE       DNF   9
6 ITA2009 IBUBI 2 TONEGUTTI MARCO       DNC   9
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 25/11/2018       15:29:28  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

1^ MANCHE

10/11/2018 - 25/11/2018

RACE RESULTS : 05 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs % Alt.Pen. Points
1 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL 10:06:59 01:01:59 00:00:00     1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 10:11:07 01:06:07 00:01:04     3
3 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 10:11:05 01:06:05 00:00:12   20 4
3 ITA414 AMELIE PROFUMO L./CLAVARINO L./BESIO G. 10:15:00 01:10:00 00:02:10     4
5 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 10:18:53 01:13:53 00:05:24     5
6 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 10:11:05 01:06:05 00:06:37     6
7 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 10:22:12 01:17:12 00:09:20     7
8 ITA2009 IBUBI 2 TONEGUTTI MARCO       DNC   9
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 25/11/2018       15:29:01  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

1^ MANCHE

10/11/2018 - 25/11/2018

RACE RESULTS : 04 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 24/11/2018Start Time : 14:00:00Distance : 4.64 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 24/11/2018Start Time : 14:00:00Distance : 4.64 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 24/11/2018Start Time : 14:00:00Distance : 4.64 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL 15:05:22 01:05:22 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 15:12:12 01:12:12 00:01:46   2
3 ITA414 AMELIE PROFUMO L./CLAVARINO L./BESIO G. 15:20:39 01:20:39 00:07:21   3
4 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 15:22:05 01:22:05 00:10:43   4
5 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 15:27:12 01:27:12 00:14:02   5
6 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 15:22:05 01:22:05 00:16:36   6
7 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 15:30:42 01:30:42 00:18:41   7
8 ITA2009 IBUBI 2 TONEGUTTI MARCO       DNC 9
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 24/11/2018       17:06:43  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

1^ MANCHE

10/11/2018 - 25/11/2018

RACE RESULTS : 03 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 11/11/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 11/11/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 11/11/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 10:36:18 01:31:18 00:00:00   1
2 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 10:37:42 01:32:42 00:00:15   2
3 ITA414 AMELIE PROFUMO L./CLAVARINO L./BESIO G. 10:48:44 01:43:44 00:07:17   3
4 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 10:48:32 01:43:32 00:07:33   4
5 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 10:53:51 01:48:51 00:14:22   5
6 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 10:45:05 01:40:05 00:16:15   6
7 ITA2009 IBUBI 2 TONEGUTTI MARCO       DNC 9
7 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL       DNC 9
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 11/11/2018       14:11:46  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

1^ MANCHE

10/11/2018 - 25/11/2018

RACE RESULTS : 02 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 14:15:00Distance : 5.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 14:15:00Distance : 5.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 14:15:00Distance : 5.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA414 AMELIE PROFUMO L./CLAVARINO L./BESIO G. 15:03:33 00:48:33 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 15:02:14 00:47:14 00:00:21   2
3 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 15:06:10 00:51:10 00:02:03   3
4 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 15:03:23 00:48:23 00:05:12   4
5 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 15:09:52 00:54:52 00:05:43   5
6 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 15:00:51     OCS 9
6 ITA2009 IBUBI 2 TONEGUTTI MARCO       DNC 9
6 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL       DNC 9
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 10/11/2018       17:06:23  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

1^ MANCHE

10/11/2018 - 25/11/2018

RACE RESULTS : 01 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 13:14:50 01:09:50 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 13:15:38 01:10:38 00:01:49   2
3 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 13:21:57 01:16:57 00:04:41   3
4 ITA414 AMELIE PROFUMO L./CLAVARINO L./BESIO G. 13:33:44 01:28:44 00:14:19   4
5 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 13:32:25 01:27:25 00:14:41   5
6 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 13:27:12 01:22:12 00:18:54   6
7 ITA2009 IBUBI 2 TONEGUTTI MARCO 13:31:27 01:26:27 00:21:37   7
8 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL       DNC 9
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 10/11/2018       16:55:02  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

1^ MANCHE

10/11/2018 - 25/11/2018

GENERAL RESULTS From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5 Discards : 2

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Club Type 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points
1 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO L.N.I.CHIAVARI X-332 3 3 2 2 1 2 7
2 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO C.N.MARINA GENOVA AEROPOR X-35 OD 4 4 4 1 2 1 8
3 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO LNI SESTRI LEVANTE X-332 1 1 3 3 3 4 8
4 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO C.V.BELLANO DUFOUR 34 2 2 1 5 4 3 8
5 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO LNI CHIAVARI ESTE 24 6 8 5 4 7 6 21
6 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO LNI GENOVA X-332 5 5 9 6 5 14
DNF
21
7 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO LNI SESTRI LEVANTE ELAN 333 7 6 6 14
DNC
6 7 25
8 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D LNI SESTRI LEVANTE FARR 31 9 9 8 7 9 5 29
9 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BONFANTE MASSIMO LNI SESTRI LEVANTE ELAN 333 8 7 7 14
DNC
8 14
DNF
30
10 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO LNI GENOVA FIRST 31.7 14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
56
11 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA Y.C.SESTRI LEVANTE PORTOBELLO 28 QB 14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
56
12 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO Y.C.CHIAVARI BLU SAIL 24 14
DNF
14
DNF
14
DNF
14
DNF
14
DNF
14
DNF
56
13 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA C.V.S.MARGHERITA LIGURE CARTER 37 14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
56
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 25/11/2018       15:32:43  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

1^ MANCHE

10/11/2018 - 25/11/2018

RACE RESULTS : 06 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 11:27:00Distance : 4.96 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 11:27:00Distance : 4.96 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 11:27:00Distance : 4.96 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs % Alt.Pen. Points
1 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 12:42:30 01:15:30 00:00:00     1
2 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 12:54:08 01:27:08 00:03:12     2
3 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 12:58:04 01:31:04 00:04:40     3
4 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 13:07:30 01:40:30 00:17:32     4
5 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 13:00:41 01:33:41 00:24:18     5
6 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 13:17:07 01:50:07 00:25:32     6
7 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 13:22:15 01:55:15 00:30:41     7
8 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO       DNF   14
8 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO       DNC   14
8 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC   14
8 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BONFANTE MASSIMO       DNF   14
8 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF   14
8 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC   14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 25/11/2018       15:29:44  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

1^ MANCHE

10/11/2018 - 25/11/2018

RACE RESULTS : 05 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs % Alt.Pen. Points
1 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 10:24:46 01:14:46 00:00:00     1
2 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 10:21:01 01:11:01 00:01:09     2
3 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 10:26:34 01:16:34 00:01:38     3
4 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 10:26:02 01:16:02 00:01:45     4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 10:31:04 01:21:04 00:04:21     5
6 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 10:38:10 01:28:10 00:08:17     6
7 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 10:39:16 01:29:16 00:08:43     7
8 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BONFANTE MASSIMO 10:41:28 01:31:28 00:10:11     8
9 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 10:30:22 01:20:22 00:10:50     9
10 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO       DNC   14
10 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC   14
10 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF   14
10 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC   14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 25/11/2018       15:30:01  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

1^ MANCHE

10/11/2018 - 25/11/2018

RACE RESULTS : 04 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 24/11/2018Start Time : 14:05:00Distance : 4.64 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 24/11/2018Start Time : 14:05:00Distance : 4.64 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 24/11/2018Start Time : 14:05:00Distance : 4.64 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 15:27:33 01:22:33 00:00:00   1
2 ITA950 FOXY LADY COSTIGLIOLO CARLO 15:28:07 01:23:07 00:00:39   2
3 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 15:37:20 01:32:20 00:02:18   3
4 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 15:37:15 01:32:15 00:03:06   4
5 ITA330 X BLUE ONE BOROMEO FEDERICO 15:36:05 01:31:05 00:06:05   5
6 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 15:41:57 01:36:57 00:06:19   6
7 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 15:43:39 01:38:39 00:06:20   7
8 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 15:50:15 01:45:15 00:14:35   8
9 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 15:41:08 01:36:08 00:19:29   9
10 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO       DNC 16
10 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 16
10 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BONFANTE MASSIMO       DNC 16
10 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO       DNC 16
10 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF 16
10 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 16
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 24/11/2018       17:08:21  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

1^ MANCHE

10/11/2018 - 25/11/2018

RACE RESULTS : 03 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 11/11/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 11/11/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 11/11/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Implied W. Pol Points
1 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 11:02:35 01:52:35 00:00:00   8.1030684 866.0 1
2 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 11:02:40 01:52:40 00:01:43   7.82827833 866.7 2
3 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 11:04:48 01:54:48 00:03:59   7.51228888 883.1 3
4 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 10:55:15 01:45:15 00:04:02   7.50636149 809.6 4
5 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 11:08:36 01:58:36 00:05:41   7.29960392 912.3 5
6 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 11:13:23 02:03:23 00:08:50   6.95152557 949.1 6
7 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BONFANTE MASSIMO 11:22:12 02:12:12 00:15:52   6.31832976 1016.9 7
8 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 10:59:29 01:49:29 00:16:05   6.30139139 842.2 8
9 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 11:23:17 02:13:17 00:16:41   6.25419029 1025.3 9
10 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO       DNC     14
10 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC     14
10 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF     14
10 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC     14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 19/11/2018       09:50:41  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

1^ MANCHE

10/11/2018 - 25/11/2018

RACE RESULTS : 02 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 14:20:00Distance : 5.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 14:20:00Distance : 5.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 14:20:00Distance : 5.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Implied W. Pol Points
1 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 15:12:39 00:52:39 00:00:00   18.1356422 607.5 1
2 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 15:13:12 00:53:12 00:02:31   15.6800621 613.8 2
3 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 15:14:19 00:54:19 00:02:57   15.2721623 626.7 3
4 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 15:11:18 00:51:18 00:03:31   14.7537813 591.9 4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 15:15:17 00:55:17 00:03:54   14.3971597 637.9 5
6 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 15:16:54 00:56:54 00:05:16   13.0150506 656.5 6
7 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BONFANTE MASSIMO 15:24:16 01:04:16 00:09:29   10.1031501 741.5 7
8 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 15:25:28 01:05:28 00:09:52   9.91565252 755.4 8
9 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 15:20:00 01:00:00 00:12:28   8.82900946 692.3 9
10 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO       DNC     14
10 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC     14
10 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF     14
10 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC     14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 19/11/2018       09:50:50  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC

1^ MANCHE

10/11/2018 - 25/11/2018

RACE RESULTS : 01 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Implied W. Pol Points
1 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 13:30:28 01:20:28 00:00:00   16.3387172 618.9 1
2 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 13:30:17 01:20:17 00:01:38   15.334832 617.6 2
3 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 13:32:53 01:22:53 00:03:19   14.2978753 637.6 3
4 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 13:29:30 01:19:30 00:05:01   13.1429924 611.5 4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 13:38:03 01:28:03 00:06:35   12.1611429 677.3 5
6 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 13:41:47 01:31:47 00:07:05   11.8930134 706.0 6
7 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 13:38:50 01:28:50 00:07:09   11.8616567 683.3 7
8 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BONFANTE MASSIMO 13:46:15 01:36:15 00:11:27   10.1292974 740.4 8
9 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 13:37:28 01:27:28 00:13:28   9.49439549 672.8 9
10 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO       DNC     14
10 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC     14
10 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF     14
10 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC     14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 19/11/2018       09:51:00